SEGUNDA TERçA QUARTA QUINTA SEXTA SáBADO DOMINGO
06.00 - 07.00 Musculação06.00 - 22.00

Pilates07.00 - 08.00
Daniel


Ciclismo Indoor07.00 - 08.00
Juliano


Localizada08.00 - 09.00
Robério


Viver Bem08.00 - 09.00
Adriano/Carla


Personal Trainer09.00 - 10.00
Alexandre


Ritmos09.00 - 10.00
Alexandre


Ciclismo Indoor09.00 - 10.00
Thiago


Pilates10.00 - 11.00

Treinamento Funcional16.00 - 17.00
Nathalia


Pilates16.00 - 17.00
Aline Teodoro


Zumba17.00 - 18.00
Karioca


Pilates17.00 - 18.00
Aline Teodoro


Pilates18.00 - 19.00
Aline Teodoro


Kid’s Class18.15 - 19.00
Sandra Justi


Step19.00 - 20.00
Robério


Pilates19.00 - 20.00
Aline Teodoro


Ciclismo Indoor19.00 - 20.00
Juliano


Yoga20.00 - 21.00
André


Pilates20.00 - 21.00
Robério


Ciclismo Indoor20.00 - 21.00
Juliano


Muay Thai21.00 - 22.00
Musculação06.00 - 22.00

Zumba07.00 - 08.00
Guedes


Ciclismo Indoor07.00 - 08.00
Ju Galvão


Pilates07.00 - 08.00
Daniel


Alongamento08.00 - 08.50
Nathalia


Equilibridade08.00 - 09.00
Robério


Abdominal08.50 - 09.15
Nathalia


Pilates09.00 - 10.00
Robério


Zumba09.15 - 10.00
Karioca


Pilates10.00 - 11.00
Robério


Treinamento Funcional16.30 - 17.15
Sandra Justi


Teen Class (Funcional)17.15 - 18.00
Sandra Justi


Yoga18.00 - 19.00
André


Pilates18.00 - 19.00
Robério


Pilates19.00 - 20.00
Aline Teodoro


Treinamento Funcional19.10 - 20.00
Nathalia


Zumba20.00 - 21.00
Karioca


Pilates20.00 - 21.00
Aline Teodoro
Musculação06.00 - 22.00

Yoga07.00 - 08.00
André


Pilates07.00 - 08.00
Daniel


Ciclismo Indoor07.00 - 08.00
Juliano


Localizada08.00 - 09.00
Robério


Viver Bem08.00 - 09.00
Adriano/Carla


Ritmos09.00 - 10.00
Alexandre


Personal Trainer09.00 - 10.00
Alexandre


Ciclismo Indoor09.00 - 10.00
Thiago


Pilates10.00 - 11.00

Treinamento Funcional16.00 - 17.00
Nathalia


Pilates16.00 - 17.00
Aline Teodoro


Zumba17.00 - 18.00
Karioca


Pilates17.00 - 18.00
Aline Teodoro


Pilates18.00 - 19.00
Aline Teodoro


Kid’s Class18.15 - 19.00
Sandra Justi


Step19.00 - 20.00
Robério


Pilates19.00 - 20.00
Aline Teodoro


Ciclismo Indoor19.00 - 20.00
Juliano


Yoga20.00 - 21.00
André


Pilates20.00 - 21.00
Robério


Ciclismo Indoor20.00 - 21.00
Juliano


Muay Thai21.00 - 22.00
Musculação06.00 - 22.00

Zumba07.00 - 08.00
Guedes


Ciclismo Indoor07.00 - 08.00
Ju Galvão


Pilates07.00 - 08.00
Daniel


Alongamento08.00 - 08.50
Nathalia


Equilibridade08.00 - 09.00
Robério


Abdominal08.50 - 09.15
Nathalia


Pilates09.00 - 10.00
Robério


Zumba09.15 - 10.00
Karioca


Pilates10.00 - 11.00
Robério


Treinamento Funcional16.30 - 17.15
Sandra Justi


Teen Class (Funcional)17.15 - 18.00
Sandra Justi


Yoga18.00 - 19.00
André


Pilates18.00 - 19.00
Robério


Personal Trainer19.00 - 20.00
Karioca


Ritmos19.00 - 20.00
Karioca


Pilates19.00 - 20.00
Aline Teodoro


Treinamento Funcional19.10 - 20.00
Nathalia


Pilates20.00 - 21.00
Aline Teodoro
Musculação06.00 - 22.00

Yoga07.00 - 08.00
André


Ciclismo Indoor07.00 - 08.00
Juliano


Viver Bem08.00 - 09.00
Adriano/Carla


Localizada08.00 - 09.00
Robério


Ritmos09.00 - 10.00
Alexandre


Personal Trainer09.00 - 10.00
Alexandre


Ciclismo Indoor09.00 - 10.00
Thiago


Treinamento Funcional16.00 - 17.00
Nathalia


Muay Thai Infantil17.00 - 18.00

Muay Thai18.00 - 19.00

Ciclismo Indoor19.00 - 20.00
Juliano
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00 Musculação08.00 - 13.00

Muay Thai Infantil10.00 - 11.00

Muay Thai11.00 - 12.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
20.00 - 21.00
21.00 - 22.00

Segunda

Terça

Quarta

Quinta

Sexta

Sábado